Isabella Lövin

Minister for Environment and Climate, and Deputy Prime Minister, 21 January 2019 – 5 February 2021. Minister for International Development Cooperation and Climate, and Deputy Prime Minister, 25 May 2016 – 21 January 2019. Minister for International Development Cooperation, 1 October 2014 – 25 May 2016.

Content from Isabella Lövin

Total 268 hits.