Per Bolund

Minister for Environment and Climate, and Deputy Prime Minister, 5 February 2021 - 30 November 2021. Minister for Financial Markets and Consumer Affairs, Deputy Minister for Finance, 3 October 2014 – 1 October 2019. Minister for Financial Markets and Housing, Deputy Minister for Finance, 1 October 2019 – 5 February 2021.

Content from Per Bolund